Partners:

An Initiative Of

Made Possible By

Designed By

Supported By

Contributions By

  • Yi Wei, iDe Cambodia
  • Will Norman, The Young Foundation
  • Urvashi Aneja, Center for Global Governance and Policy, JSIA
  • Thea Aldrich, Random Hacks of Kindness
  • Tarun Markose, Teemac
  • Sujaya Rathi, Jay Asundi, Center for Study of Science, Technology and Policy
  • Subbiah Krishnaswamy, Ravi Kommuri, Family Health International 360
  • Shahina Bahar, British Red Cross
  • Sergio Rivas, ACDI / VOCA
  • Sean Miller, Nonon
  • Sean Lowrie, Start Network
  • Satbir Singh, Human Rights Initiative
  • Roger Swartz, Positive Deviance Initiative
  • Rikin Gandhi, Digital Green
  • Renata Mendes, SBCSol
  • Pukar Malla, World Bank
  • Paula Gutierrez, The Hub Bogota
  • Paula Dib, Trans.forma
  • Nikita Dagar, Digital Green
  • Nathan Cooke, Marielle Schweikhart, Simon Dixon, Miranda Lewis, Dennis Onyango, Sanergy
  • Megha Bhagat, NASSCOM Foundation
  • Matthew McStravick, HackneyShares
  • Marc Stickdorn, This is Service Design Thinking
  • Maksym Klyuchar, UNDP Ukraine
  • Lucy McNab, Ministry of Stories
  • Lucy Kimbell, Said Business School
  • Louise Pulford, Social Innovation Exchange
  • Lejla Sadiku, UNDP Kosovo
  • Kristine Hovhannisyan, Oxfam Armenia
  • Katharine Hibbert, Dot Dot Dot Property
  • Kate Wareing, Oxfam, Programme Policy
  • Kate Chapman, Humanitarian Open Street Map
  • Kaartikeya Chauhan, Clinton Health Initiative
  • Jonathan Wong,DFID
  • Jon Huggett, Social Innovation Exchange
  • John Owrid, IndexB
  • Joel Adriance, International Youth Foundation
  • Jennie Winhall, Participle
  • Jacqueline Simmons, Teachers College Columbia University
  • Jack Graham, Year Here
  • Heather Leson, Open Knowledge Foundation
  • Giulio Quaggiotto, UNDP Europe and the CIS
  • George Hodge, UNDP Armenia
  • Geetanjali Kumar, Development Alternatives
  • Faustina Gomez,Technology and Action for Rural Advancement
  • Faith Gonsalves, Music Basti
  • Dianne Denton, UNESCO
  • Deborah Szebeko, ThinkPublic
  • Dan Radcliff, Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation
  • Dan Berelowitz, International Centre for Social Franchising
  • Christopher Fabian, Unicef Innovation
  • Chris Vanstone & Adele Liddle, TACSI
  • Chris Albon, Angela Oduor, Ushahidi
  • Ben Reason, LiveWork
  • Ben Gallagher, Nike Foundation
  • Ashmeet Kapoor, ISayOrganic
  • Arvind Lodaya, Independent Design Practitioner
  • Arun Patre, SELCO Incubation Centre
  • Anusuya Banerjee, J-PAL
  • Annemarie Naylor, Common Futures
  • Andreas Karpati, UNDP Uzbekistan
  • Aditya Dev Sood, Ekta Ohri, Center for Knowledge Societies
  • Adam Pike, Young Philanthropy
  • Adam Groves, One World
  • Aaron Good, Innoweave
  • Aakash Sethi, Quest Alliance